8-MAN -
DISTRICT 1:
West Nodaway @ Rock Port
Tarkio @ Worth County

DISTRICT 2:
Nodaway-Holt @ Stanberry
South Nodaway @ Mound City

DISTRICT 3:
DeKalb @ North Andrew
Stewartsville @ St. Joseph Christian

DISTRICT 4:
Northwest (Hughesville) @ Hardin-Central
Lincoln @ Southwest Livingston

CLASS 1 -
DISTRICT 1:
Portageville @ Valle Catholic
Thayer @ Chaffee

DISTRICT 2:
McAuley Catholic @ Jasper
Lockwood @ Marionville

DISTRICT 3:
Drexel @ Cass-Midway
Skyline @ Osceola

DISTRICT 4:
Sacred Heart @ Crest Ridge
Cole Camp @ Concordia

DISTRICT 5:
Paris @ Westran
Knox County @ South Shelby

DISTRICT 6:
Putnam County @ Milan
Marceline @ Salisbury

DISTRICT 7:
Wellington-Napoleon @ Mid-Buchanan
West Platte @ Lone Jack

DISTRICT 8:
Polo @ Penney
South Harrison @ East Buchanan

CLASS 2 -
DISTRICT 1:
St. Pius X (Festus) @ Caruthersville
Scott City @ Malden

DISTRICT 2:
Transportation & Law @ Carnahan
Lutheran North @ Brentwood

DISTRICT 3:
Willow Springs @ Liberty (Mt. View)
Mountain Grove @ Strafford

DISTRICT 4:
Warsaw @ Lamar
Ash Grove @ Sarcoxie

DISTRICT 5:
Clopton-Elsberry @ Palmyra
Clark County @ Bowling Green

DISTRICT 6:
Hermann @ Blair Oaks
Montgomery County @ South Callaway

DISTRICT 7:
University A.C. @ Lafayette County
Sherwood @ Holden

DISTRICT 8:
Brookfield @ Lawson
Bishop LeBlond @ Lathrop

CLASS 3 -
DISTRICT 1:
Fredericktown @ Central (Park Hills)
Potosi @ Ste. Genevieve

DISTRICT 2:
St. James @ John Burroughs
Soldan International @ Cardinal Ritter

DISTRICT 3:
Salem @ Eldon
Springfield Catholic @ Ava

DISTRICT 4:
Aurora @ Reeds Spring
Cassville @ Seneca

DISTRICT 5:
Orchard Farm @ Duchesne
Christian @ McCluer South-Berkeley

DISTRICT 6:
Fulton @ California
Macon @ Centralia

DISTRICT 7:
O'Hara @ Oak Grove
Center @ Hogan Prep

DISTRICT 8:
St. Pius X (Kansas City) @ Maryville
Richmond @ Cameron

CLASS 4 -
DISTRICT 1:
North County @ Hillsboro
Festus @ Cape Central

DISTRICT 2:
Lutheran South @ Miller Career
St. Mary's (St. Louis) @ Affton

DISTRICT 3:
Priory @ Ladue Horton Watkins
Westminster @ Sullivan

DISTRICT 4:
Carthage @ Webb City
Carl Junction @ Hillcrest

DISTRICT 5:
Gateway @ St. Charles West
University City @ Clayton

DISTRICT 6:
Kirksville @ Helias
Hannibal @ Moberly

DISTRICT 7:
Grandview @ Bolivar
Raytown South @ Pleasant Hill

DISTRICT 8:
Smithville @ Liberty North
Excelsior Springs @ Lafayette (St. Joseph)

CLASS 5 -
DISTRICT 1:
Rockwood Summit @ Vianney
Poplar Bluff @ Jackson

DISTRICT 2:
McCluer North @ Kirkwood
Webster Groves @ Hazelwood East

DISTRICT 3:
Parkway North @ Ft. Zumwalt East
Parkway Central @ Ft. Zumwalt North

DISTRICT 4:
Smith-Cotton @ Camdenton
Waynesville @ Lebanon

DISTRICT 5:
Ozark @ Kickapoo
Branson @ Nixa

DISTRICT 6:
Belton @ Lee's Summit West
Parkview @ Willard

DISTRICT 7:
North Kansas City @ Fort Osage
Raytown @ Winnetonka

DISTRICT 8:
Park Hill South @ Kearney
Central (St. Joseph) @ Staley

CLASS 6 -
DISTRICT 1:
Lindbergh @ Eureka
Mehlville @ Lafayette (Wildwood)

DISTRICT 2:
DeSmet @ Hazelwood Central
St. Louis University High @ C.B.C.

DISTRICT 3:
Ft. Zumwalt West @ Francis Howell
Rock Bridge @ Francis Howell Central

DISTRICT 4:
Blue Springs South @ Blue Springs
Liberty @ Lee's Summit